OK West auhinnavõistlus ja Pärnumaa meistrivõistlused 09.10.2021
West AV
09.10.2021 Allika (Marek Nõmm)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70 
M21D 
N21D 
O1  O2 

M12
2600m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                  0            12:06    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:08    
Andreas Aus               West                        25858 1450751    12:10    
Joosep Esta               HOK                         24733 8517934    12:12    
Uku Nõmm                  Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool    18093 305258     12:14    
Andero-Stig Saarpere      Harju                       32707 1425036    12:16    

M14
3000m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Spordikool            25457 2130672    12:36    
Kardo Kutti               Harju                       27055 8371637    12:38    
Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää                      18554 8000366    12:40    
Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury                     15962 8100507    12:42    
Sander Nõmm               CFC                         21102 7206060    12:44    
Siim Pello                Mercury                     14415 8014415    12:46    

M16
3899m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:51    
Kristjan Maiste                                       30158 2118278    12:53    
Sander Saaring            Nõmme SK                    10644 8035532    12:55    
Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku SK           19328 8667285    12:57    
Juss Leiner               West                        22776 2130673    12:59    
Kurmet Kutti              Harju                       10645 8017115    13:01    
Madis Sammelselg                                      21046 418106     13:03    
Markus Kaljur             Harju                       10858 8206063    13:05    

M18
7099m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:16    
Romet Gregory Subi        JOKA                        33752 8330754    12:18    

M21
10800m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
2 Reserv                                                  0            12:00    
Mihkel Petuhhov                                        6120 338054     12:02    
Argo Paavel               West                        25589 1813181    12:04    
Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD                         23756 8421108    12:06    
Risto Kaljund             Tallinna SS Kalev           22802 1040676    12:08    
Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhja                  17418 8017747    12:10    
Uku-Laur Tali             Harju                        3013 8664187    12:12    
Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja                  35760 1602773    12:14    
Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aerutamisklubi        30404 8009353    12:16    
Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhja                  35286 8651712    12:18    

M21D
5000m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Martin Viljasaar          VKÜ                          1989 2076638    12:00    
Matti Betlem              Talkur                       1859 8008755    12:02    
Argo Purv                 VKÜ                         27713 1417167    12:04    

M35
9099m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas                     4390 8458888    12:07    
Alari Lumberg             Anu Jooksutrennid            7505 8052499    12:09    
Raul Kangur               Peko                         1938 8670423    12:11    
Meelis Laurimaa                                       12612 8099105    12:13    

M40
8199m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:01    
Siim Liivand                                          19826 8018990    12:03    
Aares Fjodorov            Otepää                      17350 8083080    12:05    
Kaimo Maiste                                          29515 8006799    12:07    
Mario Maddison            West                        31603 7014066    12:09    
Andres Lauba              TON                          2895 7207458    12:11    
Risto Randma              Põrgupõhja                   5703 8024744    12:13    
Raio Piiroja              West                         7104 8009326    12:15    
Priit Jõelaid             SOK                         31889 1318892    12:17    
Andreas Kraas             Tammed                       2510 9200492    12:19    
Tanel Esta                HOK                          1911 8000378    12:21    
Ivo Miller                Koop                        16565 8041077    12:23    
Mati Mägi                 HOK                          1921 8001921    12:25    

M45
8199m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:27    
Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT                       2371 8664205    12:29    
Marek Leiner                                          12601 1421708    12:31    
Priit Talu                West                        15874 8647290    12:33    
Mart Aru                  SOK                         13031 7211392    12:35    
Aleksei Spiridonov                                     5814 8211128    12:37    
Andre Nõmm                Tammed                        559 8008694    12:39    
Janek Pinta               Piirivalve Spordi Keskkl     4248 7010175    12:41    
Rünno Sulg                LSF PT                       1836 8104175    12:43    
Raivo Aru                 West                         7393 2011182    12:45    
Mati Korrol               Mercury                      2202 8001313    12:47    
Jaanus Aus                A2K sport                   14386 1451690    12:49    
Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT                      21159 8123030    12:51    

M50
7000m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:15    
Andrei Nikitin            SRD                           505 8200468    12:17    
Martin Aunin                                           4889 8258258    12:19    
Mihkel Kalmaru            West                         7186 1038808    12:21    
Viktor Kassatkin          SRD                          8260 8150871    12:23    
Joe Lepp                  West                         6544 821090     12:25    
Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD                          4293 8200671    12:27    
Indrek Viikmaa            West                          842 886250     12:29    

M55
7000m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Lauri Leppik              TAOK                         4194 641211     12:33    
Toomas Voolaid                                         1107 7201935    12:35    
Vladimir Savinov          SRD                          4690 8645016    12:37    
Aivar Meindok             TON                           312 8462067    12:39    
Meelis Atonen             Lehola                       1961 8006779    12:41    
Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK                       4104 7410464    12:43    
Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj                    3393 8003775    12:45    
Valdis Puzanov                                        23663 7207111    12:47    
Dag Kivila                                            12594 2009606    12:49    

M60
6299m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:42    
Kalmer Keevend            JOKA                           73 1201037    12:44    
Mart Külvik               Obinitsa                     6770 8008701    12:46    
Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv                         2231 8665452    12:48    
Rein Rooni                Orvand                        240 8667292    12:50    
Jaanus Reha               Koop                         1275 8630004    12:52    
Raul Laas                 JOKA                         5372 8004558    12:54    
Vello Post                Koop                           55 8662090    12:56    
Maido Kaljur              Harju                        2201 8047332    12:58    
Andrus Rämmann            Koop                        11806 8001133    13:00    
Mati Preitof              Harju                        2260 8200052    13:02    
Andres Talver             Mercury                       133 8041260    13:04    

M65
5099m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:20    
Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas                     1545 7211167    12:22    
Rein Unt                  TON                           320 750750     12:24    
Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti                   1403 8516162    12:26    
Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas                     1240 8645012    12:28    
Riho Männi                Lehola                        902 8639394    12:30    
Sulev Tuude               West                         4197 406017     12:32    

M70
3799m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:46    
Mati Pilt                 West                          932 1415623    12:48    
Arvo Kivikas              Ilves                         247 8662648    12:50    
Kalev Hunt                West                          562 2043648    12:52    

M75
3100m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:15    
Enn Aedna                 West                         2505 2031719    12:17    
Mati Poom                 TON                             3 8150444    12:19    
Peep Koppel               Koop                          456 8217888    12:21    
Rafael Gordon             Võru                          239 1396774    12:23    
Lembi Nõmm                                              461 36658      12:25    
Tõnu Raid                 Tammed                        182 9200598    12:27    
Elmo Pärna                Lehola                         84 1398310    12:29    
Ülo Vainura               Tammed                        188 1040677    12:31    

M80
2399m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:22    
Rein Küttim               0rion                         306 8648947    12:24    
Vello Aru                 SOK                          2797 2149865    12:26    
Heino Peeterson           West                          435 302841     12:28    

N12
2600m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:18    
Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju                       14418 8002962    12:20    
Olivia Vinter             West/Pärnu Spordikool       28287 2133326    12:22    
Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA                        17654 8670418    12:24    
Hanna Roosipuu                                        20077 9101932    12:26    
Jete Kraas                LSF PT                      19528 1391175    12:28    
Mia Esta                  HOK                         24732 8003776    12:30    
Maria Kaljur              Harju                       17988 8003314    12:32    
Johanna Trei              HOK                         27072 8091111    12:34    

N14
3000m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:48    
Helisa Tartu              HOK                         25070 8120707    12:50    
Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD                         29590 8280308    12:52    
Indra Johanson            West/Pärnu Spordikool       16030 2009612    12:54    
Paula Tammi               Pärnu Spordikool            24498 1070452    12:56    
Sofia Bogatsova           SRD                         34185 2110795    12:58    
Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju                       13059 8111168    13:00    
Viola Nikitina            SRD                         20400 8100246    13:02    

N16
3799m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Melora Mikko              West/Pärnu Spordikool       31340 1450753    12:42    
Kerttu Aru                SOK                         20295 1270500    12:44    

N18
3899m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:03    
Säde Lee Kerge            Pärnu Aerutamisklubi        18098 7208302    12:05    

N21
7099m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Terje Vilberg             West                         1866 2007535    12:02    
2 Reserv                                                  0            12:04    
Marie Anna Blehner        West                         5532 7200984    12:06    
Kati Rooni                SK100                        3375 501242     12:08    
Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West                        13460 7205915    12:10    
Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD                          6238 8646124    12:12    
Merike Haugas             West                         2924 7000372    12:14    

N21D
3799m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Ilvi Vare                 Eero                         3715 335694     12:01    
Marja-Liisa Landar        Talkur                      21523 1040679    12:03    
Merike Mändsoo            Kaar                         5589 8009338    12:05    

N35
5700m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:07    
Aili Piirak               Myfit Run Viljandi          30048 8111173    12:09    
Kadri Limberg             LSF PT                       3585 9820729    12:11    
Kairi Lumberg                                         15234 2021817    12:13    

N40
5099m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:34    
Anneli Pello              Mercury                      4749 8310373    12:36    
Anneli Nõmm                                            4345 1391878    12:38    
Aire Kallas-Maddison      West                        31602 7211274    12:40    

N45
5099m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:53    
2 Reserv                                                  0            12:55    
Inga Lips                                             32805 8006785    12:57    
Merike Vanjuk             Kape                          859 8009342    12:59    
Kaja Lepp                 West                         7851 7202706    13:01    
Maari Idnurm              TON                           526 8647288    13:03    
Merje Hansen              West                         2137 7204967    13:05    

N50
3799m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:06    
Anneli Rämmann            Koop                         8644 8001144    12:08    
Ave Tartu                 HOK                         25071 8150270    12:10    
Anneli Aas                TON                          6227 8088024    12:12    

N55
3799m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
Lea Leppik                TAOK                         4195 651116     12:14    
Helga Kivila              West                        12595 2011181    12:16    
Kaire Leetsar                                         22010 1040678    12:18    
Merike Paapson            TON                          2741 8090366    12:20    
Helve Kansi               HOK                         24298 7210022    12:22    
Meeli Kerem               TON                           278 8456667    12:24    
Ave Liivand               Koop                          466 8668766    12:26    
Inger Jalakas             Harju                        2843 8013458    12:28    
Riina Kink                Koop                        11392 8009340    12:30    
Maris Roosipuu            TON                           283 8070366    12:32    
Aari Talver               Mercury                       134 8180665    12:34    
Esta Tamm                 Tartu                        6111 8670421    12:36    
Katrin Virkus Sule        West                         6282 345792     12:38    
Kaja Ligi                 Peko                        21336 8665444    12:40    

N60
3100m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:43    
Gea Rennel                Harju                        2853 8484330    12:45    
Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas                      709 8100044    12:47    
Siiri Poopuu              JOKA                         1250 8625050    12:49    
Urve Kibur                                            20598 2061709    12:51    
Saima Värton              Kobras                        213 8651962    12:53    
Ülle Põldoja              Ilves                         703 8334122    12:55    

N65
3100m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:33    
Saima Rand                West                          431 406019     12:35    
Tiina Talisoo             Harju                        3119 8280756    12:37    
Lea Tusis                 JOKA                           69 8646187    12:39    
Marika Pilt               West                          933 1415611    12:41    

N70
2399m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:200m}
Nimi                      Klubi                     EOL     Kiip       S.aeg    
1 Reserv                                                  0            12:30    
Ilona Vanaveski                                        2734 8516445    12:32    
Maire Raid                Tammed                        181 681652     12:34    
Tiina Loide                                            1784 222852     12:36    
Valli Talu                                            25857 1406466    12:38    
Leili Prans               Ilves                        4910 1401172    12:40    
Maimo Aru                 SOK                         35500 1415622    12:42    
Ilse Uus                  TON                           300 1405508    12:44    
Kaie Kivila               Ilves                        2737 1398559    12:46    

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com